Balatonman Fűzfő 2024 | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Kürti Varinia 1995 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
2 Boucher Nicolas 1973 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
3 Michal Hošek 1984 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
4 DOMINIKA UKROPCOVÁ 1988 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
5 Szabolcs Pósa 1992 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
6 Dávid Faragó 1987 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
7 SZOMJU ZSOLT 1980 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
8 Dezső Bálint 1993 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
9 Mészáros Patrik 1990 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
10 Ferenczi David 1990 Iron táv Prémium    OK
11 Pulger Attila 1987 Sprint táv ÖKO    OK
12 Adamkò Szilvia 1991 Sprint táv Prémium    OK
13 Szabó Balázs 1989 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
14 Molnár Viktor 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
15 Mink Antal 1950 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
16 Mink Miriam 1959 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
17 Vo Manh Tan 2002 Közép táv Prémium    OK
18 Czafit Zsuzsanna 1990 Iron táv Prémium    OK
19 dr. Izsa Szabolcs 1978 Iron táv Prémium    OK
20 Bunzel Lívia 1980 Iron táv Prémium    OK
21 Vass Melinda 1979 Közép táv Prémium    OK
22 Rácz Márton Miklós 1989 Sprint táv Prémium    OK
23 Fodor András 1986 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
24 Domiter Zoltán 1978 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
25 Bichowski Ines 1979 Közép táv Prémium    OK
26 Heusser Thomas 1965 Iron táv Prémium    OK
27 Dr. Valentovics Anna 1992 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
28 Schábel Bence 1997 Iron táv Prémium    OK
29 Lázár László 1987 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
30 Hauber Patrik 1992 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
31 Erdei Sándor 1973 Iron táv Prémium    OK
32 Szekeres Péter 1974 Iron táv Prémium    OK
33 Varga Anna 1993 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
34 Mikuska-Tóth Judit 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
35 Perneki Tibor 1974 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
36 Tóth Fanny 1987 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
37 Bánsági Péter 1977 Közép táv Prémium    OK
38 Kovács Bence 1994 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
39 Dombai Csaba 1995 Iron táv Prémium    OK
40 Walker James Daniel 1993 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
41 Orbánné Kerekes Katalin 1967 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
42 Majoshazi-Magyar Andrea 1974 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
43 Diószegi Gergely 1998 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
44 Csaba Méder 1987 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
45 Tüske Zsolt 1969 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
46 Soós Ernő 1975 Iron táv Prémium    OK
47 Richárd Szomjú 1985 Iron táv Prémium    OK
48 Henglár György 1980 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
49 Dorkó Dániel 1990 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
50 Persoczki Gábor 1976 Közép táv Prémium    OK
51 Mihály József 1970 Iron táv Prémium    OK
52 Lukács Ákos 1972 Közép táv Prémium    OK
53 Godó Luca 1994 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
54 Kálmán Miklós 1982 Közép táv Prémium    OK
55 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
56 Kothencz Sándor 1979 Sprint táv ÖKO    OK
57 Németh Bence 1986 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
58 Józsa Sándor 1969 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
59 Kelemen Nóra 1972 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
60 Zuba Magdolna 1965 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
61 Bujdos Tamás Gábor 1981 Iron táv Prémium    OK
62 Károlyi János 1963 Iron táv Prémium    OK
63 Szász Szabolcs 1976 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
64 Dr. Mészáros Márk 1989 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
65 Kováts András 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
66 Erdész Balázs 1994 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
67 Kulcsár Zsolt 1979 Iron táv Prémium    OK
68 Tóth Csilla 1973 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
69 Mód Barnabás 1994 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
70 Szabolcs Géza 1960 Iron táv Prémium    OK
71 Gróf Péter 1971 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
72 Józsa János 1970 Iron táv Prémium    OK
73 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
74 Mórocz Balázs 1979 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
75 Gombos Máté 1991 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
76 Pataki Bottyán 1978 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
77 Bugyi Sándor 1980 Iron táv Prémium    OK
78 Kovács Nóra 1970 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
79 Rudolf József 1970 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
80 Viasz Tamás 1992 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
81 Dajnics Béla 1968 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
82 Lestár Dávid 1974 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
83 Fernbach Zoltán 1977 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
84 Kocsárdy Gergely 1989 Iron táv Prémium    OK
85 Kemény Éva 1976 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
86 Alex Kazi 1999 Iron táv Prémium    OK
87 Morvai Balázs 1974 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
88 Zempléni Szabolcs 1981 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
89 Heffter Zsombor 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
90 Jéga-Szabó Zsolt 1972 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
91 Ware Áron 1984 Közép táv Prémium    OK
92 Molnár Patrik 2001 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
93 Dékány Péter 1978 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
94 Tóth Csaba 1972 Iron táv Prémium    OK
95 Babarczi Rudolf 1983 Közép táv Prémium    OK
96 Kubasch Kristian 1984 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
97 Jáni Zoltán 1978 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
98 Radics István 1984 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
99 Györkös Virág 1976 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
100 Lak Dániel 1989 Közép táv Prémium    OK
101 Tímea Pál 1979 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
102 Ángyán Balázs 1973 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
103 Szilágyi Zsolt 1975 Közép táv Prémium    OK
104 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
105 dr. Nagy Ádám 1994 Közép táv Prémium    OK
106 Forstreuter Pál 1989 Közép táv Prémium    OK
107 Ivancso Béla 1980 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
108 Gödri Ádám 1990 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
109 Varga Eszter 1987 Iron táv Prémium    OK
110 Marco Döring 1981 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
111 Furucz Imréné 1964 Közép táv Prémium    OK
112 Simon Döme András 1992 Közép táv Prémium    OK
113 Fügi Andrea 1953 Sprint táv ÖKO    OK
114 Bődi Sándor 1951 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
115 Somogyi Zsolt 1969 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
116 Martos András 1981 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
117 Vízer Dániel 1981 Iron táv Prémium    OK
118 Sinkó József 1972 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
119 Szente-Varga Bálint 1989 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
120 Peter Sipos 1965 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
121 varga attila 1986 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
122 Nagy Zsolt 1975 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
123 Hangya Gábor 1962 Közép táv Prémium    OK
124 Burján Ernőné 1956 Sprint táv ÖKO    OK
125 Dr. Liszta Balázs 1972 Iron táv Prémium    OK
126 Léránt Gábor 1978 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
127 Szilágyi Gábor István 1974 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
128 Dr Dulai Viktória 1990 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
129 Dr. Andrássy Katinka 1993 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
130 Hortobágyi Péter 1984 Közép táv Prémium    OK
131 Kiss Papp Géza 1981 Közép táv Prémium    OK
132 Kiss Dániel 1994 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
133 Szatmári Gergely 1982 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
134 Tamás Flesch 1981 Közép táv Prémium    OK
135 Lábos László 1981 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
136 Gyulai-Gaál Balázs 1990 Közép táv Prémium    OK
137 Dr. Gyulai-Gaál Viktor 1990 Közép táv Prémium    OK
138 Bálint Norbert 1992 Iron táv Prémium    OK
139 Recski Ferenc 1980 Iron táv Prémium    OK
140 Vödrös Gergely 1980 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
141 Havasi Imre 1984 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
142 Frenkel Alex 1992 Iron táv Prémium    OK
143 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
144 Kosina Orsolya 1984 Iron táv Prémium    OK
145 Fiam Tamás 1984 Iron táv Prémium    OK
146 Gyebnár Éva 1979 Iron táv Prémium    OK
147 Molnár István 1980 Iron táv Prémium    OK
148 Gulyás Gábor 1972 Közép táv Prémium    OK
149 Koklács Gábor 1986 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
150 Gellért Péter 1995 Rövid táv ÖKO    OK
151 Józsa Dániel 1992 Iron táv Prémium    OK
152 Walter Ulrik 1978 Rövid táv Prémium    OK
153 Teleki Gábor 1982 Közép táv Prémium    OK
154 Perlaki Zsolt 1977 Közép táv ÖKO    OK
155 Juhász Szilvia 1987 Iron táv ÖKO    OK
156 Lestál Gergely Imre 1978 Iron táv Prémium    OK
157 Dankó Gábor 1981 Iron táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
158 Beata Ciosek 1970 Iron táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
159 Paweł Murcha 1973 Iron táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
160 Deborah Schouten 1987 Közép táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
161 Magyari Csaba Csaba 1976 Közép táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
162 DEV Bálint 1988 Iron táv ÖKO    folyamatban/ongoing
163 Zsuzsa Pál 1987 Rövid táv ÖKO    folyamatban/ongoing
164 Pavela Péter 1972 Iron táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
165 Megyes András 1970 Sprint táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
166 Kardos Máté Krisztián 1983 Közép táv ÖKO    folyamatban/ongoing
167 Éger Csaba 1989 Közép táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
168 Németh Beáta 1983 Iron táv Prémium    folyamatban/ongoing
169 Szepesi Attila 1969 Rövid táv ÖKO    folyamatban/ongoing
170 Les Zoltán 1971 Közép táv ÖKO    folyamatban/ongoing